PC Genova – 20/10/2019 @ Salone Espositivo

PC Genova – 20/10/2019 @ Salone Espositivo

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: PC Side event MSS

Divisione Master

TableNameOpponent
3Alessandro Fantinato (0/0/0 (0))vs.Mattia Cipro (0/0/0 (0))
5Alessio Astrea (0/0/0 (0))vs.Riva Rezig (0/0/0 (0))
4Andres Giannini (0/0/0 (0))vs.Walter Arata (0/0/0 (0))
2Federico Isola (0/0/0 (0))vs.Giancarlo Vargiu (0/0/0 (0))
1Filippo Capurro (0/0/0 (0))vs.Giovanni D'Erba (0/0/0 (0))
2Giancarlo Vargiu (0/0/0 (0))vs.Federico Isola (0/0/0 (0))
6Gioele Giusti (0/0/0 (0))vs.Pietro Xella (0/0/0 (0))
1Giovanni D'Erba (0/0/0 (0))vs.Filippo Capurro (0/0/0 (0))
3Mattia Cipro (0/0/0 (0))vs.Alessandro Fantinato (0/0/0 (0))
6Pietro Xella (0/0/0 (0))vs.Gioele Giusti (0/0/0 (0))
5Riva Rezig (0/0/0 (0))vs.Alessio Astrea (0/0/0 (0))
4Walter Arata (0/0/0 (0))vs.Andres Giannini (0/0/0 (0))

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: PC Side event MSS

Divisione Master

TableNameOpponent
3Alessandro Fantinato (1/0/0 (3))vs.Riva Rezig (1/0/0 (3))
5Alessio Astrea (0/1/0 (0))vs.Pietro Xella (0/1/0 (0))
4Andres Giannini (0/1/0 (0))vs.Mattia Cipro (0/1/0 (0))
6Federico Isola (0/1/0 (0))vs.Giovanni d'Erba (0/1/0 (0))
1Filippo Capurro (1/0/0 (3))vs.Walter Arata (1/0/0 (3))
2Giancarlo Vargiu (1/0/0 (3))vs.Gioele Giusti (1/0/0 (3))
2Gioele Giusti (1/0/0 (3))vs.Giancarlo Vargiu (1/0/0 (3))
6Giovanni D'Erba (0/1/0 (0))vs.Federico Isola (0/1/0 (0))
3Riva Rezig (1/0/0 (3))vs.Alessandro Fantinato (1/0/0 (3))
1Walter Arata (1/0/0 (3))vs.Filippo Capurro (1/0/0 (3))

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: PC Side event MSS

Divisione Master

TableNameOpponent
2Alessandro Fantinato (1/1/0 (3))vs.Gioele Giusti (2/0/0 (6))
4Alessio Astrea (1/1/0 (3))vs.Giancarlo Vargiu (1/1/0 (3))
3Andres Giannini (1/1/0 (3))vs.Federico Isola (1/1/0 (3))
3Federico Isola (1/1/0 (3))vs.Andres Giannini (1/1/0 (3))
1Filippo Capurro (2/0/0 (6))vs.Riva Rezig (2/0/0 (6))
4Giancarlo Vargiu (1/1/0 (3))vs.Alessio Astrea (1/1/0 (3))
2Gioele Giusti (2/0/0 (6))vs.Alessandro Fantinato (1/1/0 (3))
5Giovanni D'Erba (0/2/0 (0))vs.Walter Arata (1/1/0 (3))
1Riva Rezig (2/0/0 (6))vs.Filippo Capurro (2/0/0 (6))
5Walter Arata (1/1/0 (3))vs.Giovanni D'Erba (0/2/0 (0))

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: PC Side event MSS

Divisione Master

TableNameOpponent
2Alessandro Fantinato (2/1/0 (6))vs.Filippo Capurro (2/1/0 (6))
5Alessio Astrea (1/2/0 (3))vs.Federico Isola (1/2/0 (3))
3Andres Giannini (2/1/0 (6))vs.Gioele Giusti (2/1/0 (6))
5Federico Isola (1/2/0 (3))vs.Alessio Astrea (1/2/0 (3))
2Filippo Capurro (2/1/0 (6))vs.Alessandro Fantinato (2/1/0 (6))
4Giancarlo Vargiu (2/1/0 (6))vs.Giovanni D'Erba (0/3/0 (0))
3Gioele Giusti (2/1/0 (6))vs.Andres Giannini (2/1/0 (6))
4Giovanni D'Erba (0/3/0 (0))vs.Giancarlo Vargiu (2/1/0 (6))
1Riva Rezig (3/0/0 (9))vs.Walter Arata (2/1/0 (6))
1Walter Arata (2/1/0 (6))vs.Riva Rezig (3/0/0 (9))

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: PC Side event MSS

Divisione Master

TableNameOpponent
2Alessandro Fantinato (3/1/0 (9))vs.Walter Arata (3/1/0 (9))
1Andres Giannini (3/1/0 (9))vs.Riva Rezig (3/1/0 (9))
1Riva Rezig (3/1/0 (9))vs.Andres Giannini (3/1/0 (9))
2Walter Arata (3/1/0 (9))vs.Alessandro Fantinato (3/1/0 (9))

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

StandingNameFlightDrop
Round
Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
1Alessandro Fantinato15/1/0 (9)
2Andres Giannini14/2/0 (9)
3Riva Rezig13/2/0 (9)
4Walter Arata13/2/0 (9)
5Giancarlo Vargiu13/1/0 (9)937.50%56.25%
6Filippo Capurro12/2/0 (6)662.50%56.25%
7Gioele Giusti12/2/0 (6)662.50%51.56%
8Alessio Astrea12/2/0 (6)650.00%57.81%
9Federico Isola11/3/0 (3)356.25%46.88%
10Pietro Xella120/2/0 (0)075.00%50.00%
11Giovanni D'Erba10/4/0 (0)056.25%53.12%
12Mattia Cipro120/2/0 (0)050.00%50.00%

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Nessun commento

Aggiungi il tuo commento