Live Pairings – Roma – Midseason Showdown 21/10/2018

Live Pairings – Roma – Midseason Showdown 21/10/2018

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
24 Alessio Ferri (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Alessio Filippi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Alessio Fuscà (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Urru (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Alessio Macera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Simone Di Leo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Andrea Ciccone (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Andrea D'Achille (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gianluca Scimmi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 Andrea Di Francesco (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Andrea Fiorini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Andrea Sala (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Pioppi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
28 Angelica Sala (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Daniel Pioppi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Daniela Sbrigoli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Daniele Trillini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luca Ruggeri (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Davide Sperati (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Edoardo Di Pietro (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Ciccone (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Enrico Rovis (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
28 Federico Bonaventura (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Angelica Sala (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
19 Flavio Del Pidio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Leonardo Di Re (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Francesco Manni (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Francesco Nencini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Francesco Stefanelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Francesco Urru (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Gabriele Di Noto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Gianluca Scimmi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Achille (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 Gilberto Goracci (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Giorgio D'Achille (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 Giulio Fioretti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Jacopo Petitta (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Laura Belli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Leonardo Di Re (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Lorenzo Catallozzi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Lorenzo Lax (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Nencini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Luca Cattani (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Luca Ruggeri (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Luigi Schiavone (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Luke Gallat (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Manuel Micaletto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Marco Besca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Matteo Guarany (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Matteo Marinelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Matteo Turbessi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Omar Rossi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Giorgio D'Achille (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Paolo Di Sarno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Pietro Di Carlo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Raffaele Calderini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Robert Constantin Ivan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Roberto Porretti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 Rossmarc Bulatao (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Sebastian Angheluta (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Simone Di Leo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Macera (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Simone Giannini (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Ferri (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Stefano De Maria (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Laura Belli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Tommaso Benedetti (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Valerio Puccio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
27 Alessio Ferri (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Alessio Filippi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Alessio Fuscà (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Alessio Macera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Andrea Ciccone (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luca Ruggeri (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Andrea D'Achille (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Andrea Di Francesco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Andrea Fiorini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Andrea Sala (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Macera (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
28 Angelica Sala (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Laura Belli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Daniel Pioppi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Leonardo Di Re (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Daniela Sbrigoli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Daniele Trillini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Urru (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Davide Sperati (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giorgio D'Achille (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
27 Edoardo Di Pietro (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Ferri (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Enrico Rovis (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Federico Bonaventura (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Flavio Del Pidio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Francesco Manni (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Francesco Nencini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Francesco Stefanelli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Francesco Urru (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Gabriele Di Noto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Nencini (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Gianluca Scimmi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Gilberto Goracci (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Giorgio D'Achille (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Giulio Fioretti (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Jacopo Petitta (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
28 Laura Belli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Angelica Sala (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
16 Leonardo Di Re (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Pioppi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Lorenzo Catallozzi (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Lorenzo Lax (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Luca Cattani (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Luca Ruggeri (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Ciccone (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Luigi Schiavone (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Luke Gallat (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Manuel Micaletto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
26 Marco Besca (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matteo Guarany (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Achille (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Matteo Marinelli (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Matteo Turbessi (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
26 Omar Rossi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Paolo Di Sarno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Pietro Di Carlo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gianluca Scimmi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Raffaele Calderini (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Robert Constantin Ivan (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Roberto Porretti (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Rossmarc Bulatao (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Sebastian Angheluta (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Simone Di Leo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Simone Giannini (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Stefano De Maria (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Tommaso Benedetti (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Valerio Puccio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Simone Di Leo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
26 Alessio Ferri (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Alessio Filippi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Alessio Fuscà (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Alessio Macera (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Andrea Ciccone (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Andrea D'Achille (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
26 Andrea D'Angelantonio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Ferri (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Andrea Di Francesco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Andrea Fiorini (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Simone Di Leo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Andrea Sala (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
28 Angelica Sala (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Daniel Pioppi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Daniela Sbrigoli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giorgio D'Achille (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Daniele Trillini (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Ciccone (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Davide Sperati (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Edoardo Di Pietro (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Enrico Rovis (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Federico Bonaventura (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Flavio Del Pidio (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Francesco Manni (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Francesco Nencini (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Francesco Stefanelli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Francesco Urru (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Gabriele Di Noto (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Urru (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Gianluca Scimmi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Gilberto Goracci (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Giorgio D'Achille (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Giulio Fioretti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
28 Jacopo Petitta (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Angelica Sala (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
20 Laura Belli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Leonardo Di Re (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Leonardo Di Re (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Laura Belli (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Lorenzo Catallozzi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Lorenzo Lax (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luca Ruggeri (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Luca Cattani (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Luca Ruggeri (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Luigi Schiavone (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Luke Gallat (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Macera (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Manuel Micaletto (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Achille (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Marco Besca (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Matteo Guarany (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Matteo Marinelli (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Matteo Turbessi (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
27 Omar Rossi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Paolo Di Sarno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Pietro Di Carlo (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Raffaele Calderini (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
22 Robert Constantin Ivan (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gianluca Scimmi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Roberto Porretti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
27 Rossmarc Bulatao (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Sebastian Angheluta (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Daniel Pioppi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Simone Di Leo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Simone Giannini (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
6 Stefano De Maria (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Tommaso Benedetti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Valerio Puccio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Nencini (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
25 Alessio Ferri (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Alessio Filippi (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Nencini (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Alessio Fuscà (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Ciccone (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Alessio Macera (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
24 Andrea Ciccone (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Andrea D'Achille (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Andrea D'Angelantonio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Andrea Di Francesco (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
19 Andrea Fiorini (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Andrea Sala (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
Bye Angelica Sala (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
6 Daniela Sbrigoli (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Laura Belli (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Daniele Trillini (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Davide Sperati (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Edoardo Di Pietro (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Enrico Rovis (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Federico Bonaventura (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Flavio Del Pidio (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Francesco Manni (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Francesco Nencini (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Francesco Stefanelli (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
26 Francesco Urru (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Gabriele Di Noto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Gilberto Goracci (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Giorgio D'Achille (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Giulio Fioretti (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Jacopo Petitta (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Laura Belli (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Leonardo Di Re (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Lorenzo Catallozzi (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Lorenzo Lax (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Luca Cattani (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Luca Ruggeri (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Luigi Schiavone (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Luke Gallat (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Manuel Micaletto (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
22 Marco Besca (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Matteo Guarany (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Matteo Marinelli (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Matteo Turbessi (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Achille (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
26 Omar Rossi (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Urru (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Paolo Di Sarno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Leonardo Di Re (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Pietro Di Carlo (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Raffaele Calderini (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Robert Constantin Ivan (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giorgio D'Achille (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Roberto Porretti (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
25 Rossmarc Bulatao (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Ferri (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Sebastian Angheluta (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Macera (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Simone Giannini (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luca Ruggeri (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Stefano De Maria (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Tommaso Benedetti (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Valerio Puccio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
22 Alessio Ferri (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Alessio Filippi (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Alessio Fuscà (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Alessio Macera (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Andrea D'Achille (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Andrea D'Angelantonio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Andrea Di Francesco (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 Andrea Fiorini (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Macera (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Andrea Sala (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
25 Angelica Sala (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Daniela Sbrigoli (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Daniele Trillini (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
9 Davide Sperati (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
21 Edoardo Di Pietro (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giorgio D'Achille (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Enrico Rovis (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Federico Bonaventura (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
7 Flavio Del Pidio (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Francesco Manni (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Francesco Stefanelli (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Laura Belli (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
20 Gabriele Di Noto (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Gilberto Goracci (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
21 Giorgio D'Achille (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Giulio Fioretti (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Jacopo Petitta (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Laura Belli (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Leonardo Di Re (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Lorenzo Catallozzi (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Lorenzo Lax (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
14 Luca Cattani (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Luca Ruggeri (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Luigi Schiavone (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Luke Gallat (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Achille (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Manuel Micaletto (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
24 Marco Besca (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Matteo Guarany (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Matteo Marinelli (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 Matteo Turbessi (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Omar Rossi (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Paolo Di Sarno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Angelica Sala (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
16 Pietro Di Carlo (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Leonardo Di Re (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Raffaele Calderini (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
10 Robert Constantin Ivan (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Roberto Porretti (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
24 Rossmarc Bulatao (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Sebastian Angheluta (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Simone Giannini (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Stefano De Maria (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
22 Tommaso Benedetti (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Ferri (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Valerio Puccio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luca Ruggeri (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18



Tutti

Table Name Opponent
19 Alessio Filippi (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Paolo Di Sarno (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Alessio Fuscà (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Catallozzi (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Alessio Yuri Boschetto (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Sala (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
17 Andrea D'Angelantonio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Laura Belli (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Andrea Di Francesco (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Guarany (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 Andrea Fiorini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Enrico Rovis (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Andrea Sala (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Yuri Boschetto (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
22 Angelica Sala (1/4/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gabriele Di Noto (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Daniela Sbrigoli (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Manni (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
14 Daniele Trillini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Simone Giannini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
8 Davide Sperati (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Valerio Puccio (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
21 Edoardo Di Pietro (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Angheluta (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Enrico Rovis (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Fiorini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Federico Bonaventura (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Raffaele Calderini (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
5 Flavio Del Pidio (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Turbessi (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
6 Francesco Manni (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Daniela Sbrigoli (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Francesco Stefanelli (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Stefano De Maria (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
22 Gabriele Di Noto (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Angelica Sala (1/4/0 (3) - SR)     
4 Gilberto Goracci (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Lorenzo Lax (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
15 Giulio Fioretti (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Omar Rossi (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Jacopo Petitta (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Rossmarc Bulatao (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Laura Belli (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Andrea D'Angelantonio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Lorenzo Catallozzi (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Fuscà (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
4 Lorenzo Lax (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Gilberto Goracci (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
18 Luca Cattani (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Tommaso Benedetti (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
13 Luigi Schiavone (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Luke Gallat (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Luke Gallat (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Luigi Schiavone (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Manuel Micaletto (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Matteo Marinelli (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
20 Marco Besca (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Robert Constantin Ivan (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Matteo Guarany (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Andrea Di Francesco (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
3 Matteo Marinelli (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Micaletto (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
5 Matteo Turbessi (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Flavio Del Pidio (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
15 Omar Rossi (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Giulio Fioretti (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Paolo Di Sarno (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alessio Filippi (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Pietro Di Carlo (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Roberto Porretti (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 Raffaele Calderini (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   Federico Bonaventura (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
20 Robert Constantin Ivan (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Marco Besca (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Roberto Porretti (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Pietro Di Carlo (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Rossmarc Bulatao (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jacopo Petitta (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Sebastian Angheluta (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Edoardo Di Pietro (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Simone Giannini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Daniele Trillini (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Stefano De Maria (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Francesco Stefanelli (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
18 Tommaso Benedetti (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Luca Cattani (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Valerio Puccio (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Davide Sperati (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Divisione Senior

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Angelica Sala 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 46.67% 48.22%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Divisione Master

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Raffaele Calderini 1 6/0/0 (18) 18 75.00% 58.84%  
2 Manuel Micaletto 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 67.78% 62.94%  
3 Federico Bonaventura 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 62.50% 62.13%  
4 Alessio Yuri Boschetto 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.33% 54.77%  
5 Lorenzo Lax 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.06% 61.93%  
6 Matteo Turbessi 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.06% 57.99%  
7 Matteo Marinelli 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 69.44% 58.01%  
8 Gilberto Goracci 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 69.44% 55.23%  
9 Davide Sperati 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 62.22% 55.00%  
10 Flavio Del Pidio 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 59.44% 56.87%  
11 Enrico Rovis 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 57.73%  
12 Roberto Porretti 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 54.54%  
13 Stefano De Maria 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 55.46%  
14 Lorenzo Catallozzi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.35%  
15 Andrea Di Francesco 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 53.52%  
16 Andrea Sala 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.28% 53.84%  
17 Francesco Manni 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 51.25%  
18 Daniele Trillini 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.33% 52.02%  
19 Luke Gallat 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.06% 53.78%  
20 Francesco Stefanelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 50.79%  
21 Luigi Schiavone 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 50.56%  
22 Simone Giannini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.28% 52.77%  
23 Matteo Guarany 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 52.20%  
24 Daniela Sbrigoli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 50.83%  
25 Alessio Filippi 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 52.48%  
26 Luca Cattani 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 48.98%  
27 Pietro Di Carlo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 51.82%  
28 Valerio Puccio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.33% 57.48%  
29 Alessio Fuscà 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.36%  
30 Giulio Fioretti 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.56%  
31 Jacopo Petitta 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 52.92%  
32 Andrea Fiorini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 49.72%  
33 Andrea D'Angelantonio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 50.07%  
34 Robert Constantin Ivan 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.00% 51.20%  
35 Tommaso Benedetti 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.73%  
36 Laura Belli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 51.08%  
37 Paolo Di Sarno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 48.77%  
38 Rossmarc Bulatao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 47.76%  
39 Gabriele Di Noto 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 47.27%  
40 Edoardo Di Pietro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 35.83% 46.65%  
41 Omar Rossi 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 34.44% 45.35%  
42 Marco Besca 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 52.78% 45.00%  
43 Sebastian Angheluta 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 44.17% 46.85%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Raffaele Calderini 1 6/0/0 (18) 18 75.00% 58.84%  
2 Manuel Micaletto 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 67.78% 62.94%  
3 Federico Bonaventura 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 62.50% 62.13%  
4 Alessio Yuri Boschetto 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.33% 54.77%  
5 Lorenzo Lax 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.06% 61.93%  
6 Matteo Turbessi 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 58.06% 57.99%  
7 Matteo Marinelli 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 69.44% 58.01%  
8 Gilberto Goracci 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 69.44% 55.23%  
9 Davide Sperati 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 62.22% 55.00%  
10 Flavio Del Pidio 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 59.44% 56.87%  
11 Enrico Rovis 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 57.73%  
12 Roberto Porretti 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 54.54%  
13 Stefano De Maria 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 55.46%  
14 Lorenzo Catallozzi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.35%  
15 Andrea Di Francesco 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 53.52%  
16 Andrea Sala 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.28% 53.84%  
17 Francesco Manni 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 51.25%  
18 Daniele Trillini 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.33% 52.02%  
19 Luke Gallat 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.06% 53.78%  
20 Francesco Stefanelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 50.79%  
21 Luigi Schiavone 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 50.56%  
22 Simone Giannini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.28% 52.77%  
23 Matteo Guarany 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 52.20%  
24 Daniela Sbrigoli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 50.83%  
25 Alessio Filippi 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 52.48%  
26 Luca Cattani 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 48.98%  
27 Pietro Di Carlo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 51.82%  
28 Valerio Puccio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.33% 57.48%  
29 Alessio Fuscà 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.36%  
30 Giulio Fioretti 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.56%  
31 Jacopo Petitta 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 52.92%  
32 Andrea Fiorini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 49.72%  
33 Andrea D'Angelantonio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 50.07%  
34 Robert Constantin Ivan 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.00% 51.20%  
35 Tommaso Benedetti 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.73%  
36 Laura Belli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 51.08%  
37 Paolo Di Sarno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 48.77%  
38 Rossmarc Bulatao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 47.76%  
39 Gabriele Di Noto 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 47.27%  
40 Edoardo Di Pietro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 35.83% 46.65%  
41 Omar Rossi 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 34.44% 45.35%  
42 Marco Besca 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 52.78% 45.00%  
43 Angelica Sala 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 46.67% 48.22%  
44 Sebastian Angheluta 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 44.17% 46.85%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Andrea D'Achille 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 61.00% 53.91%  
2 Luca Ruggeri 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 57.00% 50.40%  
3 Alessio Macera 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 50.00% 45.89%  
4 Leonardo Di Re 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 49.00% 48.09%  
5 Giorgio D'Achille 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 45.00% 47.60%  
6 Alessio Ferri 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 41.00% 44.60%  
7 Francesco Nencini 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 56.25% 48.44%  
8 Andrea Ciccone 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 50.00% 48.44%  
9 Francesco Urru 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 43.75% 39.06%  
10 Gianluca Scimmi 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 55.56% 45.37%  
11 Daniel Pioppi 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 56.48%  
12 Simone Di Leo 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 49.08%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Divisione Senior

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Angelica Sala 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 46.67% 48.22%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Divisione Master

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Manuel Micaletto 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Gilberto Goracci 1 6/3/0 (12)        
3 Federico Bonaventura 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Alessio Yuri Boschetto 1 6/2/0 (15)        
5 Raffaele Calderini 1 6/1/0 (18)        
6 Lorenzo Lax 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Matteo Turbessi 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Matteo Marinelli 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Davide Sperati 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 62.22% 55.00%  
10 Flavio Del Pidio 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 59.44% 56.87%  
11 Enrico Rovis 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 57.73%  
12 Roberto Porretti 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 54.54%  
13 Stefano De Maria 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 55.46%  
14 Lorenzo Catallozzi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.35%  
15 Andrea Di Francesco 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 53.52%  
16 Andrea Sala 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.28% 53.84%  
17 Francesco Manni 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 51.25%  
18 Daniele Trillini 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.33% 52.02%  
19 Luke Gallat 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.06% 53.78%  
20 Francesco Stefanelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 50.79%  
21 Luigi Schiavone 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 50.56%  
22 Simone Giannini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.28% 52.77%  
23 Matteo Guarany 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 52.20%  
24 Daniela Sbrigoli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 50.83%  
25 Alessio Filippi 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 52.48%  
26 Luca Cattani 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 48.98%  
27 Pietro Di Carlo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 51.82%  
28 Valerio Puccio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.33% 57.48%  
29 Alessio Fuscà 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.36%  
30 Giulio Fioretti 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.56%  
31 Jacopo Petitta 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 52.92%  
32 Andrea Fiorini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 49.72%  
33 Andrea D'Angelantonio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 50.07%  
34 Robert Constantin Ivan 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.00% 51.20%  
35 Tommaso Benedetti 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.73%  
36 Laura Belli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 51.08%  
37 Paolo Di Sarno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 48.77%  
38 Rossmarc Bulatao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 47.76%  
39 Gabriele Di Noto 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 47.27%  
40 Edoardo Di Pietro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 35.83% 46.65%  
41 Omar Rossi 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 34.44% 45.35%  
42 Marco Besca 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 52.78% 45.00%  
43 Sebastian Angheluta 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 44.17% 46.85%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Manuel Micaletto 1 8/1/0 (15)        
2 Gilberto Goracci 1 6/3/0 (12)        
3 Federico Bonaventura 1 6/2/0 (15)        
4 Alessio Yuri Boschetto 1 6/2/0 (15)        
5 Raffaele Calderini 1 6/1/0 (18)        
6 Lorenzo Lax 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 Matteo Turbessi 1 5/2/0 (15)        
8 Matteo Marinelli 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 Davide Sperati 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 62.22% 55.00%  
10 Flavio Del Pidio 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 59.44% 56.87%  
11 Enrico Rovis 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 57.73%  
12 Roberto Porretti 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 58.33% 54.54%  
13 Stefano De Maria 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 55.46%  
14 Lorenzo Catallozzi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 54.35%  
15 Andrea Di Francesco 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.56% 53.52%  
16 Andrea Sala 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 55.28% 53.84%  
17 Francesco Manni 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.61% 51.25%  
18 Daniele Trillini 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.33% 52.02%  
19 Luke Gallat 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 48.06% 53.78%  
20 Francesco Stefanelli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 50.79%  
21 Luigi Schiavone 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 56.94% 50.56%  
22 Simone Giannini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 55.28% 52.77%  
23 Matteo Guarany 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 52.20%  
24 Daniela Sbrigoli 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.89% 50.83%  
25 Alessio Filippi 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 52.48%  
26 Luca Cattani 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 48.98%  
27 Pietro Di Carlo 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 49.72% 51.82%  
28 Valerio Puccio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 48.33% 57.48%  
29 Alessio Fuscà 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 53.36%  
30 Giulio Fioretti 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.56%  
31 Jacopo Petitta 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 52.92%  
32 Andrea Fiorini 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 49.72%  
33 Andrea D'Angelantonio 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 50.07%  
34 Robert Constantin Ivan 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.00% 51.20%  
35 Tommaso Benedetti 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 51.39% 48.73%  
36 Laura Belli 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 51.08%  
37 Paolo Di Sarno 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 48.77%  
38 Rossmarc Bulatao 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.44% 47.76%  
39 Gabriele Di Noto 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 40.28% 47.27%  
40 Edoardo Di Pietro 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 35.83% 46.65%  
41 Omar Rossi 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 34.44% 45.35%  
42 Marco Besca 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 52.78% 45.00%  
43 Angelica Sala 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 46.67% 48.22%  
44 Sebastian Angheluta 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 44.17% 46.85%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: Midseason Showdown @Victorian Monkey 21-10-18

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Andrea D'Achille 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 61.00% 53.91%  
2 Luca Ruggeri 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 57.00% 50.40%  
3 Alessio Macera 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 50.00% 45.89%  
4 Leonardo Di Re 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 49.00% 48.09%  
5 Giorgio D'Achille 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 45.00% 47.60%  
6 Alessio Ferri 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 41.00% 44.60%  
7 Francesco Nencini 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 56.25% 48.44%  
8 Andrea Ciccone 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 50.00% 48.44%  
9 Francesco Urru 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 43.75% 39.06%  
10 Gianluca Scimmi 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 55.56% 45.37%  
11 Daniel Pioppi 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 56.48%  
12 Simone Di Leo 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 49.08%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.


Nessun commento

Facci sapere cosa ne pensi: